IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

is 1 hour and 30 minutes ahead of IST (India Standard Time)
1:30 am01:30 in Buon Ma Thuot, Vietnam is 12:00 am00:00 in Sojitra, India

Buon Ma Thuot to Sojitra call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9:30am-6pm in Buon Ma Thuot which corresponds to 8am-4:30pm in Sojitra

1:30 am01:30 (Buon Ma Thuot, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
12:00 am00:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Sojitra, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

1:30 am01:30 Buon Ma Thuot, Vietnam / 12:00 am00:00 Sojitra, India

Buon Ma Thuot, Vietnam Sojitra, India
12am (midnight) 10:30 pm
1am 11:30 pm
2am 12:30 am
3am 1:30 am
4am 2:30 am
5am 3:30 am
6am 4:30 am
7am 5:30 am
8am 6:30 am
9am 7:30 am
10am 8:30 am
11am 9:30 am
12pm (noon) 10:30 am
1pm 11:30 am
2pm 12:30 pm
3pm 1:30 pm
4pm 2:30 pm
5pm 3:30 pm
6pm 4:30 pm
7pm 5:30 pm
8pm 6:30 pm
9pm 7:30 pm
10pm 8:30 pm
11pm 9:30 pm
0:00 22:30
1:00 23:30
2:00 0:30
3:00 1:30
4:00 2:30
5:00 3:30
6:00 4:30
7:00 5:30
8:00 6:30
9:00 7:30
10:00 8:30
11:00 9:30
12:00 10:30
13:00 11:30
14:00 12:30
15:00 13:30
16:00 14:30
17:00 15:30
18:00 16:30
19:00 17:30
20:00 18:30
21:00 19:30
22:00 20:30
23:00 21:30

Buon Ma Thuot Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Buon Ma Thuot Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
BMV, Ban Me Thaut, Ban Me Thnot, Ban Me Thot, Ban Me Thout, Ban Me Thuot, Ban Mê Thuột, Ban-me-Thurt, Benmethout, Buon Ma Thuot, Buon Me Thuot, Buôn Ma Thuột, Buôn Mê Thuột, Lac Giao, Lạc Giao, Me Thuot, Metuotas
Population
146,975
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 40' N Latitude / 108° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84

Sojitra Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Sojitra Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Sojitra, Sojītra
Population
19,403
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 32' N Latitude / 72° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91