Vietnam
+07
Jordan
+03

Time Difference

is 4 hours ahead of
3:30 am03:30 in Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam is 11:30 pm23:30 in Russeifa, Jordan

Cam Pha Mines to Russeifa call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12pm-6pm in Cam Pha Mines which corresponds to 8am-2pm in Russeifa

3:30 am03:30 (Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
11:30 pm23:30 (Russeifa, Jordan). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

3:30 am03:30 Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam / 11:30 pm23:30 Russeifa, Jordan

Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam Russeifa, Jordan
12am (midnight) 8pm
1am 9pm
2am 10pm
3am 11pm
4am 12am (midnight)
5am 1am
6am 2am
7am 3am
8am 4am
9am 5am
10am 6am
11am 7am
12pm (noon) 8am
1pm 9am
2pm 10am
3pm 11am
4pm 12pm (noon)
5pm 1pm
6pm 2pm
7pm 3pm
8pm 4pm
9pm 5pm
10pm 6pm
11pm 7pm
0:00 20:00
1:00 21:00
2:00 22:00
3:00 23:00
4:00 0:00
5:00 1:00
6:00 2:00
7:00 3:00
8:00 4:00
9:00 5:00
10:00 6:00
11:00 7:00
12:00 8:00
13:00 9:00
14:00 10:00
15:00 11:00
16:00 12:00
17:00 13:00
18:00 14:00
19:00 15:00
20:00 16:00
21:00 17:00
22:00 18:00
23:00 19:00

Cam Pha Mines Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Cam Pha Mines Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Cam Pha Mines, Cẩm Phả Mines
Population
135,477
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 01' N Latitude / 107° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84

Russeifa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Russeifa Facts

Country
Jordan
Alternative Names
Rusaifa, Russayfah, ar-Russayfah
Population
268,237
Currency
Dinar (JOD)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 01' N Latitude / 36° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+962