Vietnam
+07
Uzbekistan
+05

Time Difference

is 2 hours ahead of
11:30 pm23:30 in Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam is 9:30 pm21:30 in Yangirabot, Uzbekistan

Cam Pha Mines to Yangirabot call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 10am-6pm in Cam Pha Mines which corresponds to 8am-4pm in Yangirabot

11:30 pm23:30 (Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
9:30 pm21:30 (Yangirabot, Uzbekistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

11:30 pm23:30 Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam / 9:30 pm21:30 Yangirabot, Uzbekistan

Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam Yangirabot, Uzbekistan
12am (midnight) 10pm
1am 11pm
2am 12am (midnight)
3am 1am
4am 2am
5am 3am
6am 4am
7am 5am
8am 6am
9am 7am
10am 8am
11am 9am
12pm (noon) 10am
1pm 11am
2pm 12pm (noon)
3pm 1pm
4pm 2pm
5pm 3pm
6pm 4pm
7pm 5pm
8pm 6pm
9pm 7pm
10pm 8pm
11pm 9pm
0:00 22:00
1:00 23:00
2:00 0:00
3:00 1:00
4:00 2:00
5:00 3:00
6:00 4:00
7:00 5:00
8:00 6:00
9:00 7:00
10:00 8:00
11:00 9:00
12:00 10:00
13:00 11:00
14:00 12:00
15:00 13:00
16:00 14:00
17:00 15:00
18:00 16:00
19:00 17:00
20:00 18:00
21:00 19:00
22:00 20:00
23:00 21:00

Cam Pha Mines Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Cam Pha Mines Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Cam Pha Mines, Cẩm Phả Mines
Population
135,477
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 01' N Latitude / 107° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84

Yangirabot Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Yangirabot Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Yangirabad, Yangirabod, Yangirabot
Population
25,027
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 01' N Latitude / 65° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998