Vietnam
+07
Vietnam
+07

Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of
1:00 am01:00 in Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam is 1:00 am01:00 in Phu Khuong, Vietnam

Cam Pha Mines to Phu Khuong call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Cam Pha Mines which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Phu Khuong

1:00 am01:00 (Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
1:00 am01:00 (Phu Khuong, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

1:00 am01:00 Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam / 1:00 am01:00 Phu Khuong, Vietnam

Cam Pha Mines, Vietnam Phu Khuong, Vietnam
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Cam Pha Mines Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Cam Pha Mines Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Cam Pha Mines, Cẩm Phả Mines
Population
135,477
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 01' N Latitude / 107° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84

Phu Khuong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Phu Khuong Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Phu Khuong, Phú Khương
Population
47,966
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 16' N Latitude / 106° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84