Vietnam
+07
Ukraine
EEST

Time Difference

is 4 hours ahead of EEST (Eastern European Summer Time)
12:30 pm12:30 in Da Lat, Vietnam is 8:30 am08:30 in Ladyzhyn, Ukraine

Da Lat to Ladyzhyn call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12pm-6pm in Da Lat which corresponds to 8am-2pm in Ladyzhyn

12:30 pm12:30 (Da Lat, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
8:30 am08:30 EEST (Eastern European Summer Time) (Ladyzhyn, Ukraine). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Da Lat, Vietnam / 8:30 am08:30 Ladyzhyn, Ukraine

Da Lat, Vietnam Ladyzhyn, Ukraine
12am (midnight) 8pm
1am 9pm
2am 10pm
3am 11pm
4am 12am (midnight)
5am 1am
6am 2am
7am 3am
8am 4am
9am 5am
10am 6am
11am 7am
12pm (noon) 8am
1pm 9am
2pm 10am
3pm 11am
4pm 12pm (noon)
5pm 1pm
6pm 2pm
7pm 3pm
8pm 4pm
9pm 5pm
10pm 6pm
11pm 7pm
0:00 20:00
1:00 21:00
2:00 22:00
3:00 23:00
4:00 0:00
5:00 1:00
6:00 2:00
7:00 3:00
8:00 4:00
9:00 5:00
10:00 6:00
11:00 7:00
12:00 8:00
13:00 9:00
14:00 10:00
15:00 11:00
16:00 12:00
17:00 13:00
18:00 14:00
19:00 15:00
20:00 16:00
21:00 17:00
22:00 18:00
23:00 19:00

Da Lat Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Da Lat Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
DLI, Da Lat, Da lat, Dalat, Ðà Lạt, Далат
Population
197,000
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 56' N Latitude / 108° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84

Ladyzhyn Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Ladyzhyn Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Ladizhin, Ladyjyn, Ladyzhin, Ладижин, Ладыжин
Population
22,687
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 41' N Latitude / 29° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380