Wisconsin, USA
CDT
Russia
MSK

Time Difference

CDT (Central Daylight Time) is 8 hours behind MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
9:30 pm21:30 in Oak Creek, WI, USA is 5:30 am05:30 in Vnukovo, Russia

Oak Creek to Vnukovo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Oak Creek which corresponds to 4pm-6pm in Vnukovo

9:30 pm21:30 CDT (Central Daylight Time) (Oak Creek, WI, USA). Offset UTC -5:00 hours
5:30 am05:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Vnukovo, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 Oak Creek, WI, USA / 5:30 am05:30 Vnukovo, Russia

Oak Creek, WI, USA Vnukovo, Russia
12am (midnight) 8am
1am 9am
2am 10am
3am 11am
4am 12pm (noon)
5am 1pm
6am 2pm
7am 3pm
8am 4pm
9am 5pm
10am 6pm
11am 7pm
12pm (noon) 8pm
1pm 9pm
2pm 10pm
3pm 11pm
4pm 12am (midnight)
5pm 1am
6pm 2am
7pm 3am
8pm 4am
9pm 5am
10pm 6am
11pm 7am
0:00 8:00
1:00 9:00
2:00 10:00
3:00 11:00
4:00 12:00
5:00 13:00
6:00 14:00
7:00 15:00
8:00 16:00
9:00 17:00
10:00 18:00
11:00 19:00
12:00 20:00
13:00 21:00
14:00 22:00
15:00 23:00
16:00 0:00
17:00 1:00
18:00 2:00
19:00 3:00
20:00 4:00
21:00 5:00
22:00 6:00
23:00 7:00

Oak Creek Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CDT - Central Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Central Daylight Time, currently in use.

Oak Creek Facts

Country
USA
State
Wisconsin
Alternative Names
Ouk Krik, awk gryk wyskansyn, awk kryk, awk kryk wskwnsn, xiang shu xi, Оук Крик, أوك كريك, اوک کریک، وسکونسن, اوک گریک، ویسکانسین, ოუკ-კრიკი, 橡樹溪
Population
35,243
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 53' N Latitude / 87° 51' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1

Vnukovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Vnukovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Vnukovo, Внуково
Population
20,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 36' N Latitude / 37° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7