NUT
Niue Time
GMT -11

Time Difference

is 14 hours ahead of Niue Time
12:00 pm12:00 in Al Hazm, Yemen is 10:00 pm22:00 in NUT

Al Hazm to NUT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8pm-10pm in Al Hazm which corresponds to 6am-8am in NUT

12:00 pm12:00 (Al Hazm, Yemen). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
10:00 pm22:00 Niue Time (NUT). Offset UTC -11:00 hours

12:00 pm12:00 Al Hazm, Yemen / 10:00 pm22:00 NUT

Al Hazm, Yemen NUT
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

Al Hazm Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Hazm Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Al Hazm, Al Ḩazm, El-Hazm, El-Ḥazm, Hazm, Hazm al Jawf, alhzm, الحزم, Ḩazm al Jawf
Population
18,241
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 09' N Latitude / 44° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967