Yemen
+03
Vietnam
+07

Time Difference

is 4 hours behind
10:30 am10:30 in Al Hazm, Yemen is 2:30 pm14:30 in Song Cau, Vietnam

Al Hazm to Song Cau call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2pm in Al Hazm which corresponds to 12pm-6pm in Song Cau

10:30 am10:30 (Al Hazm, Yemen). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
2:30 pm14:30 (Song Cau, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

10:30 am10:30 Al Hazm, Yemen / 2:30 pm14:30 Song Cau, Vietnam

Al Hazm, Yemen Song Cau, Vietnam
12am (midnight) 4am
1am 5am
2am 6am
3am 7am
4am 8am
5am 9am
6am 10am
7am 11am
8am 12pm (noon)
9am 1pm
10am 2pm
11am 3pm
12pm (noon) 4pm
1pm 5pm
2pm 6pm
3pm 7pm
4pm 8pm
5pm 9pm
6pm 10pm
7pm 11pm
8pm 12am (midnight)
9pm 1am
10pm 2am
11pm 3am
0:00 4:00
1:00 5:00
2:00 6:00
3:00 7:00
4:00 8:00
5:00 9:00
6:00 10:00
7:00 11:00
8:00 12:00
9:00 13:00
10:00 14:00
11:00 15:00
12:00 16:00
13:00 17:00
14:00 18:00
15:00 19:00
16:00 20:00
17:00 21:00
18:00 22:00
19:00 23:00
20:00 0:00
21:00 1:00
22:00 2:00
23:00 3:00

Al Hazm Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Hazm Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Al Hazm, Al Ḩazm, El-Hazm, El-Ḥazm, Hazm, Hazm al Jawf, alhzm, الحزم, Ḩazm al Jawf
Population
18,241
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 09' N Latitude / 44° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967

Song Cau Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Song Cau Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Bong Cau, Bông Cầu, Song Cau, Song Ka, Song Ko, Songkau, Sông Cầu
Population
94,066
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 27' N Latitude / 109° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84