|

Current local time in Esquiu, Argentina

1:30 :48 AM

01:30 :48

Friday, November 15, 2019 (-03)

Convert Esquiu Time

Want to convert Esquiu time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Esquiu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Esquiu -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Esquiu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Esquiu Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Esquiu, Esquiú
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 22' S Latitude / 65° 17' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Nearby Cities and Towns