|

Current local time in San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina

5:00 :22 PM

17:00 :22

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (-03)

Convert San Blas de los Sauces Time

Want to convert San Blas de los Sauces time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare San Blas de los Sauces time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert San Blas de los Sauces -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

San Blas de los Sauces Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Blas de los Sauces Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
San Blas, San Blas de los Sauces
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' S Latitude / 67° 05' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54