|

Current local time in Saturnino M Laspiur, Argentina

7:46 :41 PM

19:46 :41

Wednesday, April 24, 2019 (-03)

Convert Saturnino M Laspiur Time

Want to convert Saturnino M Laspiur time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Saturnino M Laspiur time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Saturnino M Laspiur -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Saturnino M Laspiur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Saturnino M Laspiur Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Santa Maria Laspiur, Saturnino M. Laspiur, Saturnio M. Laspiuro
Population
2316
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 42' S Latitude / 62° 28' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54