|

Current local time in Villa Las Rosas, Argentina

7:53 :24 PM

19:53 :24

Sunday, April 21, 2019 (-03)

Convert Villa Las Rosas Time

Want to convert Villa Las Rosas time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Villa Las Rosas time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Villa Las Rosas -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Villa Las Rosas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa Las Rosas Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Las Rosas, Villa Las Rosas, Villa de Las Rosas
Population
2535
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 57' S Latitude / 65° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54