|

Current local time in Villa Basilio Nievas, Argentina

11:19 :36 PM

23:19 :36

Saturday, 16 January 2021 (-03)

Convert Villa Basilio Nievas Time

Want to convert Villa Basilio Nievas time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Villa Basilio Nievas time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Villa Basilio Nievas -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Villa Basilio Nievas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa Basilio Nievas Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Villa Basilio Nievas, Zonda
Population
4,038
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 33' S Latitude / 68° 43' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54