|

Current local time in Bartsrashen, Armenia

3:32 :56 AM

03:32 :56

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (+04)

Convert Bartsrashen Time

Want to convert Bartsrashen time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bartsrashen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bartsrashen +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bartsrashen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bartsrashen Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Bardzrashen, Bartsrashen
Population
1273
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 05' N Latitude / 44° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374