|

Current local time in Akner, Armenia

1:08 :47 PM

13:08 :47

Wednesday, 25 November 2020 (+04)

Convert Akner Time

Want to convert Akner time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Akner time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Akner +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Akner Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Akner Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Akner, Brun, Ակներ, Բրուն
Population
1,028
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 32' N Latitude / 46° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374