|

Current local time in Dzit'hank'ov, Armenia

11:20 :43 PM

23:20 :43

Saturday, 10 April 2021 (+04)

Convert Dzit'hank'ov Time

Want to convert Dzit'hank'ov time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dzit'hank'ov time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dzit'hank'ov +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dzit'hank'ov Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dzit'hank'ov Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Bazirkhana, Dzit'hank'ov, Dzitankov, Dzitkhankov, Dzit’hank’ov, Дзитанков, Ձիթհանքով
Population
1,162
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 30' N Latitude / 43° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374