|

Current local time in Mertsavan, Armenia

2:39 :07 PM

14:39 :07

Sunday, January 19, 2020 (+04)

Convert Mertsavan Time

Want to convert Mertsavan time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mertsavan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mertsavan +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mertsavan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Mertsavan Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Merdzavan, Mertsavan, Мердзаван
Population
2702
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 10' N Latitude / 44° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374