|

Current local time in Saramech, Armenia

2:12 :57 AM

02:12 :57

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (+04)

Convert Saramech Time

Want to convert Saramech time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Saramech time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Saramech +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Saramech Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Saramech Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Chotur, Saramech, Сарамеч
Population
1111
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 46' N Latitude / 44° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374