|

Current local time in Calxanqala, Azerbaijan

8:59 :03 PM

20:59 :03

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (+04)

Convert Calxanqala Time

Want to convert Calxanqala time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Calxanqala time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Calxanqala +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Calxanqala Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Calxanqala Facts

Country
Azerbaijan
Alternative Names
Calxanqala, Çalxanqala
Population
2140
Currency
Manat (AZN)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 26' N Latitude / 45° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+994