|

Current local time in Kerbakhiar, Azerbaijan

7:47 :16 PM

19:47 :16

Friday, November 15, 2019 (+04)

Convert Kerbakhiar Time

Want to convert Kerbakhiar time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kerbakhiar time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kerbakhiar +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kerbakhiar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kerbakhiar Facts

Country
Azerbaijan
Alternative Names
K'arvacharr, KEL'BADZHAR, Kalbacar, Kalbajar, Kel'badzhar, Kelbadshar, Kel’badzhar, Kerbakhiar, Kälbäjär, Kǝlbǝcǝr, Kəlbəcər, Kʻarvacar, K’arvacharr, КЕЛЬБАДЖАР, Քարվաճառ
Population
8400
Currency
Manat (AZN)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 06' N Latitude / 46° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+994