|

Current local time in Qivraq, Azerbaijan

7:27 :06 PM

19:27 :06

Sunday, August 18, 2019 (+04)

Convert Qivraq Time

Want to convert Qivraq time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qivraq time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qivraq +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qivraq Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Qivraq Facts

Country
Azerbaijan
Alternative Names
Kivrag, Kivrakh, Kyvrak, Kyvrakh, Qivraq, Q─▒vraq
Currency
Manat (AZN)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 24' N Latitude / 45° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+994