|

Current local time in Sahbuz, Azerbaijan

5:35 :46 AM

05:35 :46

Tuesday, August 20, 2019 (+04)

Convert Sahbuz Time

Want to convert Sahbuz time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sahbuz time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sahbuz +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sahbuz Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sahbuz Facts

Country
Azerbaijan
Alternative Names
Chay-Shakhbuz, Sahbuz, Shahbuz, Shakhbuz, Şahbuz, Шахбуз
Population
2674
Currency
Manat (AZN)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 24' N Latitude / 45° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+994