|

Current local time in Byarozawka, Belarus

1:04 :59 PM

13:04 :59

Monday, 21 September 2020 (GMT)

Convert Byarozawka Time

Want to convert Byarozawka time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Byarozawka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Byarozawka GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Byarozawka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Byarozawka Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Berezovka, Berjozovka, Berëzovka, Bjarozauka, Byarozawka, Берёзовка, Бярозаўка
Population
11,800
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 43' N Latitude / 25° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375