|

Current local time in Haradzyeya, Belarus

11:42 :57 PM

23:42 :57

Monday, 28 September 2020 (GMT)

Convert Haradzyeya Time

Want to convert Haradzyeya time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Haradzyeya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Haradzyeya GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Haradzyeya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Haradzyeya Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Garadzeja, Gorodeja, Gorodey, Gorodeya, Gorodzey, Haradzyeya, Horodziej, Гарадзея, Городея
Population
4,100
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 18' N Latitude / 26° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375