|

Current local time in Horad Barysaw, Belarus

4:18 :32 PM

16:18 :32

Sunday, March 24, 2019 (+03)

Convert Horad Barysaw Time

Want to convert Horad Barysaw time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Horad Barysaw time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Horad Barysaw +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Horad Barysaw Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Horad Barysaw Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Borisov, Borissow, Gorad Barysau, Gorod Borisov, Horad Barysaw, Горад Барысаў, Город Борисов
Population
100000
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 13' N Latitude / 28° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375