|

Current local time in Horad Luninyets, Belarus

10:14 :01 PM

22:14 :01

Tuesday, 30 November 2021 (MST)

Convert Horad Luninyets Time

Want to convert Horad Luninyets time to different time zone? Our MST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Horad Luninyets time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Horad Luninyets MST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Horad Luninyets Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
FET - Further Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.
+3:00 hours during Further Eastern European Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Horad Luninyets Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Gorad Luninec, Gorod Luninets, Horad Luninyets, Горад Лунінец
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 15' N Latitude / 26° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375