|

Current local time in Horad Smalyavichy, Belarus

11:12 :25 PM

23:12 :25

Thursday, July 18, 2019 (+03)

Convert Horad Smalyavichy Time

Want to convert Horad Smalyavichy time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Horad Smalyavichy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Horad Smalyavichy +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Horad Smalyavichy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Horad Smalyavichy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Gorad Smaljavichy, Horad Smalyavichy, SMOLEVICHI, Smalyavichy, Smolevichi, Smolewitsch, Горад Смалявічы, СМОЛЕВИЧИ
Population
12516
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 01' N Latitude / 28° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375