|

Current local time in Ilya, Belarus

7:31 :24 AM

07:31 :24

Friday, April 26, 2019 (+03)

Convert Ilya Time

Want to convert Ilya time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ilya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ilya +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ilya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ilya Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Il'ja, Il'ya, Ilia, Iliya, Ilja, Il’ya, Ілья, Илья
Population
1800
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 25' N Latitude / 27° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375