|

Current local time in Kapyl, Belarus

12:07 :50 PM

12:07 :50

Sunday, July 21, 2019 (+03)

Convert Kapyl Time

Want to convert Kapyl time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kapyl time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kapyl +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kapyl Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kapyl Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Kapyl, Kapyl', Kapyl’, Kopil, Kopyl', Kopyl’, Капыль, Копыль
Population
10500
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 09' N Latitude / 27° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375