|

Current local time in Lyelchytsy, Belarus

8:15 :21 PM

20:15 :21

Friday, November 22, 2019 (+03)

Convert Lyelchytsy Time

Want to convert Lyelchytsy time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lyelchytsy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lyelchytsy +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lyelchytsy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lyelchytsy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Lel'chitsy, Lel'chycy, Lel’chitsy, Lyel'chytsy, Lyel’chytsy, Лельчыцы
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 47' N Latitude / 28° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375