|

Current local time in Navahrudak, Belarus

4:56 :38 PM

16:56 :38

Sunday, March 24, 2019 (+03)

Convert Navahrudak Time

Want to convert Navahrudak time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Navahrudak time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Navahrudak +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Navahrudak Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Navahrudak Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Gorad Navagrudak, Naugardukas, Navagrudak, Navahradak, Navahroedak, Navahroudak, Navahrudak, Navahrudaka, Nawahradak, Novogrodek, Novogroudok, Novogrudek, Novogrudok, Nowogrodek, Nowogródek, nabaheuludakeu, navu~afurudaku, nbhrdq, xin ge lu duo ke, Горад Навагрудак, Навагрудак, Новогрудок, נבהרדק, ナヴァフルダク, 新格鲁多克, 나바흐루다크
Population
30748
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 35' N Latitude / 25° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375