|

Current local time in Novoye Medvezhino, Belarus

3:01 :57 PM

15:01 :57

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (+03)

Convert Novoye Medvezhino Time

Want to convert Novoye Medvezhino time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novoye Medvezhino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novoye Medvezhino +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novoye Medvezhino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Novoye Medvezhino Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Medvezhino, Novoye Medvezhino
Population
120000
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 52' N Latitude / 27° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375