|

Current local time in Nyasvizh, Belarus

8:47 :45 PM

20:47 :45

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (GMT)

Convert Nyasvizh Time

Want to convert Nyasvizh time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nyasvizh time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nyasvizh GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nyasvizh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Nyasvizh Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Nes'vezh, Nesvizh, Nesvyzius, Nesvyžius, Nes’vezh, Nieswiez, Nieśwież, Njasviz, Njasvizh, Njasviž, Njaswisch, Nyasvizh, Nyaszvizs, Несвиж, Нясвіж
Population
12,847
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 13' N Latitude / 26° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375