|

Current local time in Radaskovicy, Belarus

12:57 :21 AM

00:57 :21

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (GMT)

Convert Radaskovicy Time

Want to convert Radaskovicy time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Radaskovicy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Radaskovicy GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Radaskovicy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Radaskovicy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Radashkovichy, Radoshkoviche, Radoshkovichi, Radoshkovichy, Radoszkowice, Radoszkowicze, Rodoszkowice, Радашковічы, Радошковичи
Population
5,700
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 09' N Latitude / 27° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375