|

Current local time in Schomyslitsa, Belarus

7:02 :04 PM

19:02 :04

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (GMT)

Convert Schomyslitsa Time

Want to convert Schomyslitsa time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Schomyslitsa time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Schomyslitsa GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Schomyslitsa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Schomyslitsa Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Shchomyslica, Shchomyslitsa, Шчомысліца
Population
1,822
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 49' N Latitude / 27° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375