|

Current local time in Skidal, Belarus

1:59 :12 AM

01:59 :12

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (+03)

Convert Skidal Time

Want to convert Skidal time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Skidal time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Skidal +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Skidal Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Skidal Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Skidal', Skidal’, Skidel', Skidel’, Скидель, Скідаль
Population
10700
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 35' N Latitude / 24° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375