|

Current local time in Smilavicy, Belarus

11:03 :51 PM

23:03 :51

Wednesday, 21 October 2020 (GMT)

Convert Smilavicy Time

Want to convert Smilavicy time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Smilavicy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Smilavicy GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Smilavicy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Smilavicy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Smilavichy, Smilovichi, Smilowicze, Śmiłowicze, Смиловичи, Смілавічы
Population
5,200
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 44' N Latitude / 28° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375