|

Current local time in Usjazh, Belarus

7:42 :11 AM

07:42 :11

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (+03)

Convert Usjazh Time

Want to convert Usjazh time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Usjazh time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Usjazh +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Usjazh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Usjazh Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Usiazh, Usjazh, Усяж
Population
1500
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 04' N Latitude / 28° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375