|

Current local time in Vyerkhnyadzvinsk, Belarus

8:48 :55 PM

20:48 :55

Wednesday, June 26, 2019 (+03)

Convert Vyerkhnyadzvinsk Time

Want to convert Vyerkhnyadzvinsk time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Vyerkhnyadzvinsk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Vyerkhnyadzvinsk +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Vyerkhnyadzvinsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Vyerkhnyadzvinsk Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Drissa, Dryassa, Verkhnedvinsk, Verkhnjadzvinsk, Vyerkhnyadzvinsk, Верхнедвинск, Верхнядзвінск
Population
7700
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 46' N Latitude / 27° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375