|

Current local time in Pilaya, Bolivia

5:00 :40 PM

17:00 :40

Friday, May 29, 2020 (-04)

Convert Pilaya Time

Want to convert Pilaya time to different time zone? Our -04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pilaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pilaya -04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pilaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pilaya Facts

Country
Bolivia
Alternative Names
Estancia Pilaya, Pilaya
Currency
Boliviano (BOB)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 56' S Latitude / 64° 45' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+591