|

Current local time in Pulqui, Bolivia

6:57 :22 PM

18:57 :22

Thursday, May 28, 2020 (-04)

Convert Pulqui Time

Want to convert Pulqui time to different time zone? Our -04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pulqui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pulqui -04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pulqui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pulqui Facts

Country
Bolivia
Alternative Names
Pulque Velasco, Pulqui, Pulqui Alto, Valasco, Velasco
Currency
Boliviano (BOB)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 13' S Latitude / 65° 13' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+591