|

Current local time in Dorp Antriol, Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba

4:49 :24 PM

16:49 :24

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 (AST)

Convert Dorp Antriol Time

Want to convert Dorp Antriol time to different time zone? Our AST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dorp Antriol time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dorp Antriol AST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dorp Antriol Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
AST - Atlantic Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Atlantic Standard Time, currently in use.

Dorp Antriol Facts

Country
Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba
Alternative Names
Deenterra, Dentera, Dorp Antriol, Entrejol
Population
2,980
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 10' N Latitude / 68° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+599