|

Current local time in Dorp Tera Kora, Bonaire

8:46 :06 PM

20:46 :06

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (AST)

Convert Dorp Tera Kora Time

Want to convert Dorp Tera Kora time to different time zone? Our AST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dorp Tera Kora time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dorp Tera Kora AST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dorp Tera Kora Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
AST - Atlantic Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Atlantic Standard Time, currently in use.

Dorp Tera Kora Facts

Country
Bonaire
Alternative Names
Dorp Tera Cora, Dorp Tera CorĂ¡, Dorp Tera Kora, Terra Corra
Population
1186
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 07' N Latitude / 68° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+599