|

Current local time in Aijia, China

4:15 :44 AM

04:15 :44

Thursday, 01 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Aijia Time

Want to convert Aijia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aijia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aijia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Aijia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Aijia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Aijia, Aijia Zhen, ai jia, ai jia zhen, 艾家, 艾家镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 37' N Latitude / 111° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86