|

Current local time in Ainong, China

5:05 :34 PM

17:05 :34

Sunday, 27 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Ainong Time

Want to convert Ainong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ainong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ainong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ainong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ainong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ainong, Ainong Xiang, ai nong, ai nong xiang, 爱农, 爱农乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 22' N Latitude / 125° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86