|

Current local time in Aipi, China

10:54 :08 PM

22:54 :08

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Aipi Time

Want to convert Aipi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aipi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aipi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Aipi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Aipi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Aipi, Aipi Zhen, ai bei, 矮陂
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 13' N Latitude / 114° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86