|

Current local time in Aizi, China

11:15 :39 AM

11:15 :39

Friday, December 6, 2019 (CST)

Convert Aizi Time

Want to convert Aizi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aizi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aizi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Aizi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Aizi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Aizi, Aizi Zhen, ai zi, ai zi zhen, 隘子, 隘子镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 37' N Latitude / 113° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86