|

Current local time in Andun, China

7:04 :40 AM

07:04 :40

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Andun Time

Want to convert Andun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Andun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Andun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Andun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Andun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
An-tun, Andun, Andun Zhen, an dun, an dun zhen, 安墩, 安墩镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 10' N Latitude / 115° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86