|

Current local time in Anfeng, China

10:53 :21 PM

22:53 :21

Wednesday, December 11, 2019 (CST)

Convert Anfeng Time

Want to convert Anfeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Anfeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Anfeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Anfeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Anfeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
An-feng-chen, Anfeng, Anfeng Zhen, Pei-an, Pei-an-feng, Pei-an-feng-chen, an feng, an feng zhen, 安丰, 安丰镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 05' N Latitude / 120° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86