|

Current local time in Anjia, China

4:50 :18 AM

04:50 :18

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Anjia Time

Want to convert Anjia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Anjia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Anjia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Anjia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Anjia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
An-chia, Anjia, Anjia Zhen, an jia, an jia zhen, 安家, 安家镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 03' N Latitude / 127° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86